Peintures SCANIA TRUCKS

 


 
 
NomRéférence
AKA BLUE1406051
ALBA ESOTICAperso name45
ANTHRAZIT GREY1516941
ARCTIC SILVER1516942
AURORA BOREALE10
AZURBLAU1426861
AZZURRO RODI 91 (SHOW JOB)2843
BALTIC BLUE1396147
BEIGE RAL10001406967
BEIGE RAL10011427296
BEIGE RAL10111396297
BEIGE RAL10141366986
BEIGE RAL10151427997
BEIGE1406068
BEIGE1406128
BEIGE1424291
BEIGE1468700
BLA/BLUE 57012756
BLACK AMBER100284
BLACK BRILLIANT1905081
BLACK EBONY1396114
BLACK RAL90041428265
BLACK RAL90051366658
BLACK RAL90111426510
BLACK RAL90171427485
BLACK1428886
BLACK1532221
BLEU GREEN1431911
BLEU M.2CFLSV92706
BLUE (SHOW JOB 1993) KS5314perso name31
BLUE 951366554
BLUE 951366556
BLUE 951366611
BLUE ATLANTIC1539603
BLUE CARBON1847980
BLUE GAT25419perso name20
BLUE ICI AG621366974
BLUE INTERNAT. GAT52284060
BLUE INTERNAT. R90 PMS298 RAL50101060
BLUE MEDITERRANEAN1435812
BLUE PACIFIC1546018
BLUE PEARLBAGUINI
BLUE RAL40051366666
BLUE RAL50001366967
BLUE RAL50021366612
BLUE RAL50031366615
BLUE RAL50041427292
BLUE RAL50051427998
BLUE RAL50091366652
BLUE RAL50101366603
BLUE RAL50121366620
BLUE RAL50131366632
BLUE RAL50141396275
BLUE RAL50171366623
BLUE RAL50181366642
BLUE RAL50191396123
BLUE RAL50211366686
BLUE RAL50221427613
BLUE1366624
BLUE1366645
BLUE1396355
BLUE1406133
BLUE1406856
BLUE1406990
BLUE1428887
BLUE1433619
BLUE1438132
BLUE1438878
BLUE1456710
BLUE1466009
BLUE1466012
BLUE1468698
BLUE1468699
BLUE1472940
BLUE1480368
BLUE1516939
BLUEperso name2
BORDEAUX1406155
BORDEAUX1462307
BRAUN1406124
BRAUN1406126
BRAUN1406800
BRIGHT RED GAT3436perso name16
BRIGHT RED GAT3446perso name8
BRONZO IMPERIALE BASECOAT7
BROWN RAL80001427999
BROWN RAL80011396260
BROWN RAL80031396438
BROWN RAL80041396276
BROWN RAL80071366962
BROWN RAL80111396393
BROWN RAL80141396455
BROWN RAL80161396414
BROWN RAL80191406987
BROWN RAL80221396480
BROWN RAL80241406796
BRUN/BROWN BEIGE 73574818
CHASSIS GRAUperso name39
CHASSIS GREY (F)CHASSIS
CHASSIS GREY G8109143SV7267
CORALLO REALEperso name40
DARK BLUE _89STRIPES
DARK BLUE1396115
DARK BLUE1396312
DARK GREEN1529029
DARK GREEN/MORKGRONperso name7
DARK GREY1462312
DE KING BLUEVLG ICI
DK RED 951366607
DUNKELGRAU1406808
DUNKELORANGE1406125
FELCE EQUATORIALEperso name46
FLAT GREYSCANIA FRONTAL
FORESTA TROPICALE6
GELBORANGE GAT2201perso name29
GRA 84 73567003
GRA3502B
GRA/GREY (CHASSIS) 77275502
GRAUBEIGE1449323
GREEN 951366605
GREEN CYPRESS1546016
GREEN EUCALYPTUS1406779
GREEN GAT16473/90052853perso name17
GREEN JUNIPER1427608
GREEN RAL60001366677
GREEN RAL60011366627
GREEN RAL60021366619
GREEN RAL60031396066
GREEN RAL60041426859
GREEN RAL60051366622
GREEN RAL60061366637
GREEN RAL60071406954
GREEN RAL60091428079
GREEN RAL60101366688
GREEN RAL60111427486
GREEN RAL60121396088
GREEN RAL60131396083
GREEN RAL60141396290
GREEN RAL60181366626
GREEN RAL60191366955
GREEN RAL60211396025
GREEN RAL60221396131
GREEN RAL60241366643
GREEN RAL60251396346
GREEN RAL60261366602
GREEN RAL60271396235
GREEN RAL60281396307
GREEN RAL60291366696
GREEN RAL60321366997
GREEN RAL60331406070
GREEN RAL60341396017
GREEN1366631
GREEN1366959
GREEN1396063
GREEN1396349
GREEN1396408
GREEN1396443
GREEN1406131
GREEN1406802
GREEN1406924
GREEN1426349
GREEN1426502
GREEN1430635
GREEN1430636
GREEN1438877
GREEN1462313
GREEN1480363
GREEN1525066
GREEN1549555
GREEN1727661
GREY GAT7925perso name22
GREY FLAT1847977
GREY RAL70001428264
GREY RAL70011396130
GREY RAL70021396105
GREY RAL70031366664
GREY RAL70051366647
GREY RAL70061406160
GREY RAL70101396270
GREY RAL70111396166
GREY RAL70121406146
GREY RAL70151396241
GREY RAL70161426860
GREY RAL70211396145
GREY RAL70221406087
GREY RAL70231396348
GREY RAL70241396306
GREY RAL70261406185
GREY RAL70301396299
GREY RAL70311366971
GREY RAL70321428001
GREY RAL70331396013
GREY RAL70341406930
GREY RAL70351366629
GREY RAL70361396232
GREY RAL70371406149
GREY RAL70401396078
GREY RAL70421428000
GREY RAL70441396381
GREY SV70167016
GREY SV73297329
GREY1406807
GREY1456708
GREY1456712
GREY1462305
GREY1466008
GREYperso name0
GREYperso name30
GREYperso name34
GREY/BEIGE GAT1520perso name21
GRIS 19944976
GRIS CITERNEperso name13
GRIS MAT1545182
GUL *ST444
GUL/YELLOW1367
GUL/YELLOW0060
HELLBEIGE1406801
HELLBLAU1406132
HELLBLAU1406806
HELLBRAUN1406127
HELLELFENBEIN/WEISS GAT1204perso name27
HELLGRUEN1406804
INDIAN RED/INDIANA ROD1396404
ISLAND BLUE1442124
IVORY1433922
LAGUNA INCANTATA11
LIGHT BLUE _89perso name36
LIGHT BLUE1366976
LIGHT BLUE1396326
LIGHT BLUE1396336
LIGHT GREEN1406004
LIGHT GREEN1406766
LIGHT GREEN1434651
LIGHT GREEN1940346
LIGHT GREY (F)perso name3
LIGHT GREY/LJUSGRA 7A (S)perso name1
LIGHT YELLOW1406862
LIME GREEN1406934
LJUSGRON/LT GREEN 65753238
LJUSROD/LT RED 38001777
MAT SILVER (+FL.CL.)1537563
MED. BLUE INTERNAT. R90 PMS299 RAL50122070
MEDIUM BLUE _89perso name37
MITTELBLAU1406130
MITTELGRUEN1406805
MORKGRON/DK GREEN 64044344
MORKROD/DK RED 38014843
MOTOR GREEN B384perso name4
NOTTE MAGICA9
OLIVE GREEN GAT 6543perso name14
ORANGE AMBER1546011
ORANGE RAL20001366618
ORANGE RAL20021366641
ORANGE RAL20041426857
ORANGE RAL20101366614
ORANGE RAL20111426858
ORANGE1366616
ORANGE1366950
ORANGE1396293
ORANGE1406123
ORANGE1426506
ORANGE1532220
PALE YELLOW 951366555
PAPRIKA RED1366625
PAPRIKA RED/PAPRIKAROD 43A (S)V85
PAPRIKAROD/RED 22241175
PAPRIKAROD/RED 81 34221275
PASSIONE DI FUOCO4
PASTELLGRUEN1406129
PEARL WHITE GAT1202perso name10
PERLA DEL PACIFICO1
PETALO SCARLATTOperso name43
PINK1406137
PROFONDO BLU8
PURPLE1727659
PURPLEperso name23
RED 95 NCS 1777-Y95R1366600
RED BRICKROAD CM9214perso name26
RED BROWN1396282
RED CHERRY1546014
RED CHILLI1433004
RED GAT13479perso name19
RED GAT3504perso name18
RED GAT3513perso name12
RED MERLOT1546015
RED PEARL 2CFLSV92687
RED RAL30001366604
RED RAL30011366635
RED RAL30021366608
RED RAL30031366621
RED RAL30041366981
RED RAL30051366654
RED RAL30071396367
RED RAL30091406057
RED RAL30111366957
RED RAL30121396494
RED RAL30131396303
RED RAL30161426864
RED RAL30181406065
RED RAL30201366613
RED RAL30221396249
RED1366969
RED1396024
RED1396289
RED1396323
RED1396337
RED1406021
RED1430977
RED1438876
RED1516940
RED1517606
RED/ROD 45A (S)perso name6
ROD/RED 36563855
ROD/RED1090R
ROSEperso name24
ROT1426862
SABBIA DORATA2
SANDVIK BLUEperso name32
SAVANA AFRICANAperso name42
SAVANNAH YELLOW1546010
SCANIA BLAU1366446
SCANIA BLAU1366617
SCANIA BLAU1366681
SCANIA BLAU1396110
SCANIA BLAU1396132
SCANIA BLUE1396027
SCANIA CHASSIS GRAU GLZD.perso name38
SCANIA DUNKELGRUEN1366695
SCANIA DUNKELGRUEN1396103
SCANIA GELB1366682
SCANIA GELB1366982
SCANIA GELB1366987
SCANIA GELB1366992
SCANIA GRUEN1366952
SCANIA GRUENBLAU1366960
SCANIA HELLBEIGE1366995
SCANIA ORANGE1366662
SCANIA ORANGE1366675
SCANIA ORANGE1396086
SCANIA ORANGE1396090
SCANIA RED (IT)0001
SCANIA RED1396082
SCANIA ROT1366683
SCANIA ROT1366977
SCANIA ROT1396003
SCANIA WEISS1366630
SCANIA WEISS1366661
SCANIA WEISS1366953
SCANIA WEISS1366958
SCANIA WEISS1396118
SCANIA YELLOW1366989
SCANIA YELLOW1396016
SCANIA YELLOW1396061
SCANIA-GELB1366956
SCANIA-WEINROT1396087
SCANIA-WEISS1366985
SILVER BRILLIANT1928293
SMERALDO AUSTRALE5
SPAZIO SIDERALE12
STREAMLINE GREY8600
SUB GRAY (CHASSIS) 951346692
SVART (STOFFANGAR)9500
SVART/BLACK 42718803
TANNEN GRUEN1396034
TANNENGRUEN1406803
TOPAZIO SOLAREperso name41
UPPSALA BUS - GREEN B9151perso name35
VERDE MET.PPGDECOR HOUSE
VIOLET CM9207perso name9
VIOLET 951366636
VIOLET RAL40011396012
VIOLET RAL40021396050
VIOLET RAL40031366665
VIOLET RAL40041366653
VIOLET RAL40071366991
VIOLET RAL40091406770
VIOLET1406134
VIOLET1406135
VIOLET1406136
VIOLET1438872
VIOLETperso name25
VIT/WHITE 42701000
VIT/WHITE4147
VIT/WHITE0500
WEISS1425128
WHITE ALUMINIUM RAL9006BUMPER
WHITE DIAMOND1847978
WHITE RAL10131366988
WHITE RAL90011426508
WHITE RAL90021366644
WHITE RAL90031426863
WHITE RAL90101366606
WHITE RAL90161428261
WHITE RAL90181428002
WHITE SVIperso name15
WHITE1406919
WHITE1488346
WINE RED GAT3623perso name11
YELLOW 1007perso name33
YELLOW 951366601
YELLOW GAT1700perso name28
YELLOW RAL10031426505
YELLOW RAL10041366639
YELLOW RAL10051396277
YELLOW RAL10071366640
YELLOW RAL10121396134
YELLOW RAL10161366628
YELLOW RAL10171396298
YELLOW RAL10181366633
YELLOW RAL10201406175
YELLOW RAL10241396308
YELLOW RAL10271396143
YELLOW RAL10331406798
YELLOW1366634
YELLOW1366697
YELLOW1396000
YELLOW1396366
YELLOW1396376
YELLOW1396470
YELLOW1406029
YELLOW1406177
YELLOW1406855
YELLOW1425129
YELLOW1462308
YELLOW1462309
YELLOW1527639
YELLOW/GUL 35A (S)perso name5
ZAFFIRO BIRMANOperso name44